Place
Team
Players
W/L
+/-
1
LJ Johnson
Rhys Crutcher
Steve Koch
John Barton
6-1
+33
2
Jeni James
Gary Spreitzer
Brad Ong
Chris Singer
6-1
+33
3
Christina Whitaker
Ty Eshelman
Ryan Frees
Eric Lee
5-2
+10
4
Beth Clay
Mike Volk
Jimmy Martinez
Patrick Busser
4-3
+7
5
Angelique Morales
Sean Guard
Logan Rakestraw
Bob Costello
4-3
+2
6
Lisa Ballejos
Dale Ballejos
Jesse Cervantes
Michael Williams
2-5
-12
7
Crystal Conyers
Troy Conyers
Stallone
Matt LeBlanc
4-5
-12
8
Alicia Sanchez
Brian Colby
James Franklin
Don Nation
0-7
-36
Place
Team
Players
W/L
+/-
1
Mckenzie Rath
Kim Lidow
Angel Diaz
Carlos Salazar
6-1
+46
2
Kirsten Hertz
Drew Lopez
Tim Clark
Jeremy Hutter
5-2
+34
3
Melek Lee
Dean Starbuck
Robert Contreras
Jamie Richardson
5-2
+24
4
Brandi Bies
Raul Villarroel
Nate Cox
Golden St John
4-3
+9
5
Kassie Arner
Ed Dean
Andy Strepone
Tom Reeves
4-3
-4
6
Lulu Fregoso
Ashley Manning
Bill Gilpatrick
Danny Huninghake
3-4
-6
7
Dawn Livesy
Matt Johnson
Ray Wrublik
Mickey Smith
1-6
-44
8
Danielle Hatch
Bailey Hatch
Vu Ngo
Bill Rackle
0-7
-59
1st
Soul Glo Darryl Jenks
3 seed
2nd
Niedermeyer
5 seed
3rd
Darth Vader
1 seed
4th
Mugatu
2 seed
5th
Keyser Soze
12 seed
6th
General Zod
4 seed
7th
Andy's Virginity
7 seed
8th
Grandma Stotch
8 seed
9th
Patrick Bateman
6 seed
10th
Dr. Evil
9 seed
11th
The Jury
10 seed
12th
Bill Lumbergh
11 seed
1st
Brotherhood of Mutants
1 seed
2nd
Vlad The Imapler
2 seed
3rd
Sho Nuff
4 seed
4th
Alex DeLarge
5 seed
5th
Agent Smith
3 seed
6th
Alonzo Harris
7 seed
7th
Thanos
6 seed
8th
Simon Cowell
8 seed
Place
Team
Players
W/L
+/-
1
Hannah Heckman
Raymond Lee
Ben Spargo
Steven Fabian
6-1
+34
2
Tirzah Armenta
Mark Allred
Jason Masters
Jay Wilson
6-1
+30
3
Nichole Garcia
Shane Clatterbuck
Lionel Daniel
Ruben Sanchez
5-2
+23
4
Leilani Pacheco
Casey Lee
Justin Marshall
Gil Wartell
4-3
+10
5
Sheriess Peters
Jacon Sena
Brian Nasser
Stephen Hill
4-3
+8
6
Sydney Radam
Mike Morabe
Noah Johnson
Paul English
4-3
+4
7
Jenn Matzen
Kyle Doudrick
Ryan Bayer
Heidi Schaefer
4-3
+2
8
Natali Murdock
Jack Ray
Zach Brockmann
Brad Goodman
4-3
+1
9
Ashley Coyle
Garrett Staab
Kevin Schellhorn
Hory Urias
3-4
-5
10
LJ Sweet
Paul Zyskowski
Jimmy Kennedy
Nick Chinchilli
1-6
-21
11
Heather Alley
Kevin Krisko
Tanner Leavitt
Aaron Brown
1-6
-48
12
Serina Tooms
Erin Miller
Wayne Weyant
Ryan Townsend
0-7
-37
1st
Hans Gruber
4 seed
2nd
The Joker
1 seed
3rd
Cato
2 seed
4th
Ed Rooney
5 seed
5th
Count Tyrone
3 seed
6th
Dark Helmet
6 seed
7th
Doc Octopus
7 seed
8th
O Ren Ishii
8 seed