team
#
team name
place
running
record
players
10/27
11/24
12/01
12/08
12/15
12/22
12/29
1/5
tourney
night
1
10th
1-11
-
79
Melissa Allen
Madison Morgan
Bethany Longmire
Elmer Garcia
1-2
-6
0-3
-28
0-3
-25
bye
***
0-3
-20
.
 
2
4th
10-5
+
34
Melanie Wilhelm
Matt Keller
Kim Hunt
Mikey Contreras
2-1
0
1-2
-3
2-1
+6
bye
2-1
+8
3-0
+23
.
 
3
2nd
11-4
+48
Wendy Jilek
Kyle Smuda
Meghan Edmunds
Rene Mendez
1-2
-1
2-1
+10
bye
3-0
+16
3-0
+19
2-1
+4
.
 
4
7th
5-10
-
27
Jordan Davis
Heather Fisher
Kyle Boron
Scott Wiest
2-1
+7
0-3
-16
bye
1-2
-4
1-2
-5
1-2
-9
.
 
5
2rd
10-5
+6
2
Alicia Kaltenbach
Wendy Webster
Amber Saris
Mike Kaltenbach
1-2
+6
bye
3-0
+33
3-0
+22
2-1
+5
1-2
-4
.
 
6
6th
8-7
-
4
Anastasia Nolan
April Jones
Logan Rakestraw
Jon Smoot
1-2
-9
bye
1-2
-1
1-2
-6
3-0
+11
2-1
+1
.
 
7
1st
13-5
+
58
Taylor Sharp
Tirzah Arementa
Beth Volk
Kristina Gaetano
3-0
+20
3-0
+20
3-0
+13
1-2
-9
1-2
+2
2-1
+12
bye
 
8
8th
6-12
-
74
Margo Pawelski
Lisa Lepp
Tom Carignan
Jacob Halley
1-2
-17
1-2
-2
1-2
-16
2-1
+3
0-3
-29
1-2
-13
bye
 
9
5th
9-6
+
31
Tasha Santisteven
Sydney Morabe
Mike Morabe
John Santisteven
bye
3-0
+18
2-1
+8
1-2
-1
0-3
-11
3-0
+17
.
 
10
9th
2-10
-
49
Brittany Dominguez
Kelli Arend
Mayra Gonzalez
Lauren Johnson
bye
2-1
+1
0-3
-18
0-3
-21
***
0-3
-11
.
.
team
#
team name
place
running
record
players
10/27
11/24
12/01
12/08
12/15
12/22
12/29
1/05
1/12
tourney
night
1
7th
6-9
-2
7
Melissa Allen
Elmer Garcia
Mike Morabe
Bob Longmire
1-2
-8
1-2
-9
2-1
+5
1-2
-10
bye
1-2
-5
.
 
2
3rd
7-5
+5
Matt Keller
Melanie Wilhelm
Jon Hanna
Mikey Contreras
2-1
+3
3-0
+15
1-2
-12
1-2
-1
***
bye
.
 
3
4th
8-7
+
14
Kyle Smuda
Wendy Jilek
Scott Hill
Oleg Shvets
2-1
+6
0-3
-9
2-1
+6
2-1
+6
bye
2-1
+5
.
 
4
6th
7-8
-
9
Jordan Davis
Heather Fisher
Kyle Boron
Scott Wiest
1-2
-5
1-2
-4
1-2
-5
2-1
-3
bye
2-1
+8
.
 
5
2nd
9-6
+
14
Will De Carvalho
Monica Goudey
Rob Tabor
Chuy Ceja
1-2
-1
2-1
0
1-2
-4
bye
3-0
+9
2-1
+10
.
 
6
1st
14-4
+
74
Mark Lucas
Bryan Vogel
Shawn McConnell
Ashley Zech
3-0
+11
3-0
+16
2-1
+10
3-0
+29
2-1
+16
1-2
-8
12/29
bye
 
7
8th
3-6
-16
Cory Lodder
Matt Borup
Michelle Lodder
Leo Torres
2-1
+7
bye
0-3
-14
1-2
-9
***
bye
.
 
8
9th
3-12
-
65
Zach Appenzeller
Jen Halen
Jason Dawson
Nikki Filter

Bryan Harms
0-3
-17
0-3
-11
bye
1-2
-18
1-2
-9
1-2
-10
.
 
9
5th
6-6
+17
Rod Pitts
Chris Pitts
Stallone Nua
Stephanie Garivay
bye
2-1
+3
3-0
+14
1-2
+6
0-3
-16
bye
.
 
WEEK
#
DATE
6:15
7:20
8:25
9:30
BYE
1
OCT
27
1      2
3      4
----
5      6
7      8
----
9
2
NOV
17
rescheduled  to 12/29
3
NOV
24
1      3
6      9
---
2      4
5      8
---
7
4
DEC
1
----
1      4
7      9
----
2      3
5      6
8
5
DEC
8
1      2
6      8
----
3      4
7      9
----
5
6
DEC
15
----
5      6
8      9
----
2 vs 7
Cold Out
reschedule 1/5
4 3 1
7
DEC
22
----
1      3
5      8
----
4 vs 6
3 games
9 7 2
8
DEC
29
----
1      2
5      9
----
3      4
7      8
6
9
JAN
5
---
2      6
7      9
2    7
8     9
 
1 3 4
5
10
JAN
12
Reverse Coed Tournament
11
JAN
19
Big Kahuna tournament night!
(see bracket for exact game times)
New season reboots January 26
- register before current season ends to secure your spot -
WEEK
#
DATE
6:15
7:20
8:25
9:30
BYE
1
OCT
27
----
1      2
3      4
----
5      6
7      8
9  10
2
NOV
17
rescheduled to 12/29
3
NOV
24
----
1      3
7      8
----
2      4
9      10
5  6
4
DEC
1
1      5
8      9
----
2      6
7      10
----
3  4
5
DEC
8
----
4      5
8      10
----
3      6
7      9
1  2
6
DEC
15
4      5
6      9
----
2      3
8      7
1 vs 10
cold out
reschedule 1/5
--
7
DEC
22
1      4
7      9
----
2      6
8      10
3 vs 5
3 games
--
8
DEC
29
1     2
5      9
----
3      4
6      10
----
7 8
9
JAN
5
1      10
7      8
---
---
---
2 3 4
5 6 9
10
JAN
12
Reverse Coed tournament!
(see bracket for exact game times)
11
JAN
19
Big Kahuna tournament
New season reboots January 26
- register before current season ends to secure your spot -