team
#
team name
place
running
record
players
9/3
9/10
9/17
9/24
10/1
10/8
 
10/15
tourney
night
1
You
2nd
9-3
+
45
Austin Doll
Jordan Blakesley
Dan Duda
Alexis Hastert
2-1
+8
2-1
+4
2-1
+2
3-0
+31
.
.
.
 
2
Teletubbies
1st
10-2
+
52
Jorge Espinoza
Teresa Espinoza
Izzy Espinoza
Kyle Voda
Keenan Petschke
3-0
+10
2-1
+4
3-0
+22
2-1
+16
.
.
.
 
3
Scrubs
7th
2-10
-
59
Brittany Youvella
Cassandra Balderas
Phylicia Bryant
Alicia McGert
Khalid Whitehair
Warren Kontz
1-2
-6
1-2
-17
0-3
-16
0-3
-20
.
.
.
 
4
Friends
6th
4-8
-1
6
Lisa DeLorea
Fatima Guzman
Leo DeLorea
Krystal Rivers
Vanessa Willaims
James
0-3
-12
1-2
+1
1-2
0
2-1
-5
.
.
.
 
5
Ryan's
Toy Review
3rd
9-3
+
31
Ryan Kutsch
Louis Garivay
Stephanie Garivay
Matt Murphy
Austin Francini
1-2
-7
3-0
+21
3-0
+17
2-1
0
.
.
.
 
6
We
Shameless
8th
1-11
-
69
Johnny
Kennetha
Kendall
Amy
Amber
0-3
-27
1-2
-5
0-3
-22
0-3
-15
.
.
.
 
7
Golden
Girls
5th
5-7
-11
Jenny Edwards
Jeff Galloway
Wes Baker
Mike & Mike
2-1
+10
1-2
-7
1-2
-3
1-2
-11
.
.
.
 
8
Schitt's
Creek
4th
8-4
+2
7
April Hartwig
Jeremy Telkamp
Alex Nielson
Taylor Stack
3-0
+24
1-2
-1
2-1
0
2-1
+4
.
.
.
 
team
#
team name
place
running
record
players
2/13
2/20
2/27
3/5
tbd
tbd
-
tbd
tourn-
ament
night
A
 
2nd
7-5
+19
Case DeBusk
Reggie Vandev
Tori Erran
Rielyn Hoffman
Keegan Collins
Michael Capozello
1-2
-15
1-2
-5
3-0
+24
2-1
+15
.
.
.
.
B
 
6th
6-9
-10
Annette Sutfin
Alex Stratton
Kyle Foxcroft
Tom Sutfin
Jesus Estrada
2-1
+4
3-3
-3
1-2
+2
0-3
-13
.
.
.
.
C
 
3rd
7-5
+7
Stephanie Garivay
Kerryann
Louis Garivay
JR
1-2
-11
1-2
-1
3-0
+17
2-1
+2
.
.
.
.
D
 
5th
6-6
+14
Andrew Kozell
Brandon Dovgan
Anna Campbell
Becca McCarthy
2-1
+22
1-2
-5
1-2
-2
2-1
-1
.
.
.
.
E
 
7th
3-9
-48
Tomas Rosas
Octavio Flores
Bobbie Jones
Randy Riley
Daniel Moreno
Damien Orona
0-3
-15
2-1
+4
1-2
-8
0-3
-29
.
.
.
.
F
 
1st
10-5
+23
Tristian Trevino
Justin Milan
Nathan Milan
Amanda Gunderson
Chris O'Connor
Ricky Leung
3-0
+21
2-1
+11
3-3
-19
2-1
+10
.
.
.
.
G
 
4th
8-7
+3
 
2-1
+2
2-1
-1
0-3
-14
4-2
+16
.
.
.
.
WEEK
#
DATE
6:15
7:20
8:25
9:30
bye
1
FEB
13
---
---
A      B
C      D
*A      E
F      G
 
2
FEB
20
A      B
F      G
*B      C
D      E
---
---
 
3
FEB
27
---
---
F      A
D      E
*F      G
B      C
 
4
MAR
5
D      G
B      F
*G      C
E      A
---
---
 
5
TBD
---
---
E      C
G      B
*E      D
A      F
 
6
TBD
C      D
G      A
*C      F
B      E
---
---
 
7
TBD
Silver tournament
(see bracket for exact times)
-
TBD
Gold tournament
New season starts TBD
WEEK
#
DATE
6:30
7:30
1
SEP
3
1        2
3        4
5        6
7        8
2
SEP
10
1        2
7        8
3       4
5        6
3
SEP
17
2        4
6        8
1        3
5        7
4
SEP
24
1        6
4        7
2        5
3        8
5
OCT
1
2        3
6        7
1        8
4        5
6
OCT
8
4        7
2        5
1        6
3        8
7
OCT
15
Tournament night!
(see bracket for exact game times)
New season reboots Oct 22
register before the season ends to  secure your spot