team
#
team name
place
running
record
players
2/13
2/20
2/27
3/5
3/12
3/19
 
APR 9
tourney
night
1
8th
0-3
-23
Neil Kerkhof
Tommy Mann
Megan Mann
Kabri Emerson
Charlotte Koes
0-3
-23
.
.
.
.
.
.
 
2
3rd
2-1
+15
Austin Doll
Ben Reinking
Jordan Blakesley
Dan Duda
Alexis Hastert
2-1
+15
.
.
.
.
.
.
 
3
6th
1-2
-17
Lisa DeLorea
Michael Williams
Fatima Guzman
Krystal Rivers
1-2
-17
.
.
.
.
.
.
 
4
1st
3-0
+25
Jorge Espinoza
Teresa Espinoza
Izzy Espinoza
Kyle Voda
Keenan Patschke
3-0
+25
.
.
.
.
.
.
 
5
4th
2-1
+1
Tomas Rosas
Elisa Bayha
Brad Blakmore
Phil Baldoni
Catie Belardo
2-1
+1
.
.
.
.
.
.
 
6
2nd
3-0
+24
Matt Dowsey
Chris Dowsey
Charlie Martin
Cayden Martin
Ali Coshun
3-0
+24
.
.
.
.
.
.
 
7
7th
0-3
-20
April Hartwig
Jeremy Telkamp
Alex Nielson
Taylor Stack
0-3
-20
.
.
.
.
.
.
 
8
5th
1-2
-5
Eric Edwards
Jenny Edwards
Ben Warft
Jeff Galloway
Wes Bake
1-2
-5
.
.
.
.
.
.
 
team
#
team name
place
running
record
players
2/13
2/20
2/27
3/5
3/12
3/19
-
3/26
tourn
ament
night
A
6th
1-2
-15
Case DeBusk
Reggie Vandev
Tori Erran
Rielyn Hoffman
Keegan Collins
Michael Capozello
1-2
-15
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
B
3rd
2-1
+4
Annette Sutfin
Alex Stratton
Kyle Foxcroft
Tom Sutfin
Jesus Estrada
2-1
+4
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
C
5th
1-2
-11
Stephanie
Kerryann
Lewis
JR
1-2
-11
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
D
2nd
2-1
+22
Andrew Kozell
Brandon Dovgan
Anna Campbell
Becca McCarthy
2-1
+22
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
E
7th
0-3
-15
Tomas Rosas
Octavio Flores
Bobbie Jones
Randy Riley
Daniel Moreno
Damien Orona
0-3
-15
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
F
1st
3-0
+21
Tristian Trevino
Justin Milan
Nathan Milan
Amanda Gunderson
Chris O'Connor
Ricky Leung
3-0
+21
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
G
4th
2-1
+2
Ryan Kutsch
Matt Murphy
Kyle Van Deventer
Kirsten Van Deventer
Morgan Flander
Jana Jones
2-1
+2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
WEEK
#
DATE
6:15
7:20
8:25
9:30
bye
1
FEB
13
5      6
7      8
1      2
3      4
---
---
 
2
FEB
20
---
---
1      2
5      6
3      4
7      8
 
3
FEB
27
1      4
6      7
2      3
5      8
---
---
 
4
MAR
5
---
---
1      4
5      8
2      3
6      7
 
5
MAR
12
1      3
6      8
2      4
5      7
---
---
 
6
MAR
19
---
---
1      3
4      7
2      5
6      8
 
 
MAR
26
Silver league tournament
 
APR
2
8
APR
9
Gold league tournament
(see bracket for exact times)
New season starts April 16
WEEK
#
DATE
6:15
7:20
8:25
9:30
bye
1
FEB
13
---
---
A      B
C      D
*A      E
F      G
 
2
FEB
20
A      B
F      G
*B      C
D      E
---
---
 
3
FEB
27
---
---
F      A
D      E
*F      G
B      C
 
4
MAR
5
D      G
B      F
*G      C
E      A
---
---
 
5
MAR
12
---
---
E      C
G      B
*E      D
A      F
 
6
MAR
19
C      D
G      A
*C      F
B      E
---
---
 
7
MAR
26
Silver tournament
(see bracket for exact times)
 
APR
2
-
APR
9
Gold tournament
New season starts April 16