team
#
team name
place
running
record
players
10/8
10/15
10/22
10/29
11/5
11/12
11/26
12/3
1
The
Rainbow
Brites
4th
11-10
+
3
Wendy Webster
Amber Saris
Aryiel Roberts
Megan Lynnea
4-2
+17
3-3
-9
bye
1-2
-7
1-2
-8
-
2-1
+10

R
e
v
e
r
s
e

C
o
e
d

T
o
u
r
n
a
m
e
n
t
2
Kaltenchez
3rd
12-9
+
9
Alicia Kaltenbach
Mike Kaltenbach
Marissa Sanchez
Ruben Sanchez
4-2
+25
2-1
+1
2-1
+4
bye
2-1
+1
0-3
-26
2-1
+4
3
My Little
Ponies
1st
15-6
+6
0
Taylor Sharp
Tirzah Arementa
Beth Clay
Kristina Gaetano
4-2
-3
2-1
+5
3-0
+30
2-1
+10
bye
3-0
+25
1-2
-7
4
The
Angry
Beavers
5th
2-19
-7
6
Sydney Morabe
Michele Palson
Courtney Taylor
Matt Borup
0-3
-33
0-6
-16
0-3
-15
1-2
-10
0-3
-5
bye
1-2
-7
5
That's What
She Set
2nd
13-8
+19
Raymond Lee
Bryan Vogel
Bree Hanna
Emily Laciak
0-3
-6
5-1
+25
1-2
-19
2-1
+7
3-0
+12
2-1
+10
bye
6
 
 
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
7
 
 
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
team
#
team name
place
running
record
players
10/22
10/29
11/5
11/12
11/26
12/10
 
12/10
1
Candy
4th
3-9
-48
Ryan Tharp
Maya Richardson
Aaron Semaan
Nathan Hyland
1-2
-11
0-3
-14
1-2
-13
1-2
-10
bye
.
.

B
i
g

K
a
h
u
n
a

t
o
u
r
n
a
m
e
n
t
2
Ambrosia
1st
12-0
+8
1
Raymond Lee
Bryan Vogel
Bree Hanna
Doug Diekevers
3-0
+25
3-0
+20
3-0
+22
bye
3-0
+14
.
.
3
Bambi
2nd
8-4
+2
0
Bucky Whitecrane
Monica Goudey
Will De Carvalho
Chris McClellan
2-1
+1
1-2
-13
bye
3-0
+23
2-1
+9
.
.
4
Tawny
5th
2-10
-4
8
Rochelle Gardner
Ryan Lewis
Scott Sexton
Jacob Gomez
0-3
-15
bye
0-3
-19
1-2
-6
1-2
-8
.
.
5
Chardonnay
3rd
5-7
-
11
Rene Mendez
?
??
Trevor Patterson
Connor Boyles
bye
2-1
+7
2-1
+10
1-2
-7
0-3
-21
.
.
WEEK
#
DATE
6:30
7:40
-
-
BYE
1
OCT
8
1      2
3      4
*1      *2
*3      5
 
 
--
2
OCT
15
5      4
3     *1
*5      *4
2     *1
 
 
--
3
OCT
22
---
2      3
4      5
 
 
1
4
OCT
29
1      3
4      5
---
 
 
2
5
NOV
5
---
1      2
4      5
 
 
3
6
NOV
12
1      2
3      5
---
 
 
4
 
NOV
19
Rain out - games played next week 11/26
7
NOV
26
----
1      2
3      4
 
 
5
8
DEC
3
Reverse Coed tournament
(see bracket for exact game times)
 
DEC
10
Big Kahuna tournament
New season reboots at Elks Island
J
anuary 7 & 14
WEEK
#
DATE
6:30
7:45
8:30
-
BYE
1
OCT
22
1      2
3      4
---
 
 
5
2
OCT
29
---
1      2
3      5
 
 
4
3
NOV
5
1      2
4      5
---
 
 
3
4
NOV
12
---
1      3
4      5
 
 
2
 
NOV
19
Rain out - games played next week 11/26
5
NOV
26
2      3
4      5
----
 
 
1
 
DEC
3
Reverse Coed tournament
6
DEC
10
1      2
3      4
Big Kahuna tournament
(see bracket for exact game times)
New season reboots at Elks Island
J
anuary 7 &14