PLACE
TEAM
PLAYERS
POOL
SEED
Pool
Stats
1ST
Kix
Will Dietz
&
KP Shorey
#1
4-0
+14
2ND
Dinky
Donuts
Jeff Van Eaton
&
Jessica Lindgren
#3
3-1
+28
3RD
Quisp
Bryan Vogel
&
Heather Alley
#11
1-3
-4
4TH
Cookie
Crisp
Steve Solis
&
Makayla Higgins
#6
2-2
+5

5TH
Lucky Charms
Marc Levy
&
Liane Locy
#2
4-0
+13
6TH
Kaboom
Chris Zelvis
&
Emy Kats
#12
1-3
-7

7TH
Trix
Jimmy Jones
&
Emily Lindley
#7
2-2
+4
8TH
Cracklin'
Oat Bran
Tim Higgins
&
-
#8
2-2
+3

9TH
Nut & Honey
Crunch
Brian Post
&
Crystal Baus
#4
3-1
+14
10th
Quake
Manny Berumen
&
Heidi Schaeffer
#5
2-2
+10
11th
Rice
Crispies
Ryan Wrublik
&
Kara Peirce
#9
2-2
-2
12th
Frosted Flakes
John Santi
&
Pilar Spresser
#10
2-2
-5
13th
Apple
Jacks
Jason Dawson
&
Amber Gatej
#13
1-3
-18
14th
Wackies
Justin Wiseman
&
Liz Cipparone
#14
1-3
-25
15th
Bare Naked
Chris Singer
&
Alix Phillips
#15
1-3
-28
PLACE
TEAM
PLAYERS
POOL
SEED
Pool
Stats
1ST
Freakies
Mark Allred
&
Bree Wallace
#4
4-1
+27
2ND
Capn'
Crunch
Brad Carstens
&
Jenn Ehlenbeck
#7
3-2
+23
3RD
Wheaties
Ruben Sanchez
&
Cassie Bentley
#16
1-4
-22
4TH
Life
Garrett Staab
&
Trisha Terada
#3
5-0
+40

5TH
Mr. Wonderful's
Surprise
Steele Blair
&
Mandy Cousins
#5
4-1
+25
6TH
Sugar
Jets
Steve Koch
&
Kara Rice
#6
4-1
+21

7TH
Corn
Pops
Kurtis Hingston
&
Ashley Irvin
#10
3-2
+6
8TH
Cocoa
Puffs
Joaquin Santa Cruz
&
Camille Moore
#15
2-3
-35

9TH
Special K
Kevin Wenzel
&
Keri Davies
#1
5-0
+47

10th
Crazy
Cow
Lee Kuhn
&
Kelly Kroeker
#9
3-2
+7
11th
Frankenberry
Igor Astafiev
&
Kelly  Young
#11
2-3
+3
12th
Count
Chocula
Joe Gonzales
&
Jordan Alverson
#12
1-4
-11
13th
Mr. T
Jack Ray
&
Jessica Lay
#2
5-0
+41
14th
Cheerios
Byron Foster
&
Angelina Jacobs
#9
3-2
+16
15th
Oh's
Kyle McDonald
&
Jessica Reiss
#13
2-3
-15
16th
Ice Cream
Cones
Merrick Havens
&
Cynthia Plato
#14
2-3
-17
17th
Sugar
Smacks
Jimmy Martinez
&
Bri Blondin
#17
1-4
-24
18th
Honey
Smacks
Don Nation
&
Amy Voss
#18
1-4
-29
19th
Fruity
Pebbles
Brandon Cole
&
Angie Kunze
#19
0-5
-61
20th
Froot
Loops
Anthony Michalos
&
Carrie Jeanott
#20
0-5
-62