B flight
place
team
players
seed
ABL
points
1
Honey
Smacks
Stephen Williams
&
Jeremy Hutter
#3
1000
2
Cheerios
Wayne Neale
&
John Rooney
#5
750
3
Special
K
Kris Buescher
&
Gaston Yescas
#9
500
4
Franken-
berry
Troy Conyers
&
Ozzy Urias
#2
250
5
Captain
Planet
Damon Crutcher
&
Josh Arellano
#4
200
6
Trix
Jimmy Martinez
&
Justin Loveall
#11
165
7
Frosted
Flakes
Tom Cerchie
&
Jasiel Alejandro
#1
145
8
Dinky
Donuts
Eric Lee
&
Shawn McConnell
#8
125
9
Boo
Berry
William Swan
&
Chrstian Valladares
#7
110
10
Lucky
Charms
Baltazar Rodriguez
&
Willem Bos
#10
100
11
Reese's
Pieces
Mick Kelly
&
Chris Yee
#12
90
12
Kix
Sergiy Mitin
&
Dmitri Efimenko
#14
80
13
Cocoa
Puffs
Juan Chia
&
David Benavante
#6
75
14
Sugar
Smacks
Aaron Riggs
&
Baylen Lamar
#13
70
15
Crunchy
Nut
Ray Naputi
&
Justin Kaleohano
#15
65
BB flight
place
team
players
seed
ABL
points
1
Rumplestilskin
Beth Clay
&
Mike Volk
.
900
2
Minions
Sarah Johnson
&
Jeremy  Hutter
.
675
3
The Little
Rascals
Meghan Stewart
&
Steven Fabian
.
450
4
Mini Me
Kayla Knapp
&
Matt Careau
.
225
5
Small Fry
Alison Decker
&
Mike Sotak
.
180
6
Tyrion
Lannister
Ashlee Henderson
&
Rhys Crutcher
.
150
7
Tuck & Roll
Mike Morabe
&
Justine Manalastas
.
125
B Minor
finish
team
players
seed
ABL
points
1
Gremlins
Julia Verso
&
Josh Arellano
 
900
2
Squeezy
Aliens
Tet Moore
&
Andy Fung
 
675
3
Lucky
Charms
Sarah Littlejohn
&
Don Nation
 
450
4
Mini
Chimis
Alicia Sanchez
&
Marco Sanchez
 
225
5
Pygmy
Goats
Donna feng
&
Nick McClure
 
180
6
Mighty
Midgets
Caroline Early
&
Christopher Tucker
 
150
7
Tatoo
Leanne Siemone
&
Sergiy Mitin
 
125
8
Underpants
Gnomes
Maya Richardson
&
Donovan Otero
 
110
9
Short &
Shorter
Krystal Rivers
&
Warren Kontz
 
100
B Major
place
team
players
seed
ABL
points
1
Gnomeo &
Midgiette
Chelsey Thompson
&
Eric Lucero
 
900
2
Smurfs
Laura Varela
&
Eric Fulk
 
675
3
Fraggle
Rock
Marcus Suman
&
Desi McConnell
 
450
4
Marcus
Suman
Sydney Radam
&
Braden Beretta
 
225
5
Too
Short
Christine Keller
&
Raymond Lee
 
180
6
Mighty
Midgets
Caroline Early
&
Christopher Tucker
 
150
7
 
 
 
125
8
Little
Buggers
Rachel Soqui
&
Jonathan Galan
 
110
Men's BB/B
finish
players
seed
ABL
points
1
Oleg Shvets &
Jason
Gunawardena
#2
1250
2
Mark Allred
&
Jeremy Hutter
#12
950
3
Steven Flanagan
&
Eder Camargo
#7
625
4
Ruben Secara
&
Anthony Benchea
#20
350
5
Greg Ebert
&
John Santi
#1
250
6
Donovan Otero
&
Mark Weiss
#6
210
7
Ben Klein
&
Marcus Miyabara
#4
180
8
Raymond Lee
&
Scott Mussi
#15
155
9
Casey Lee
&
Wendell Davis
#8
140
10
John Rooney
&
Marshall Rooney
#9
125
11
Sergiy Mitin
&
Dmitri Efimenko
#11
115
12
Nathan Hyland
&
Matt Mariner
#14
105
13
Ryan Frees
&
Matt Heishman
#3
95
14
Chris Bates
&
Rick Kalinowski
#5
90
15
Jimmy Martinez
&
Justin Loveall
#10
85
16
Eric Fulk
&
Chris Tucker
#17
80
17
Wil Bos
&
Baltazar
Rodriguez
#13
75
18
Rhys Crutcher
&
Braden Beretta
#16
70
19
Taylor Stallman
&
Noah Cotterman
#18
65
20
Chris Yee
&
Mick Kelly
#19
60
Men's AAA
finish
players
seed
ABL
points
1
Drew Winterstein
&
Christian Honer
#1
1000
2
Brian Post
&
Greg Stoneham
#2
750
3
Kyle Neely
&
Mike Kaltenbach
#3
500
4
Michael Volk
&
Noah Johnsin
#5
250
5
David Oloroso
&
Gary Barnes
#4
200
Women's BB
finish
players
seed
ABL
points
1
Katie Tomsyck
&
Alison Webster
#1
900
2
Beth Clay
&
Ashlee Henderson
#2
675
3
Chelsey Thompson
&
Caroline Early
#3
450
4
Maggie Burge
&
Gladis Enriquez
#4
225
5
Roxanne Dalke
&
Alexis Dalke
#5
180
Men's BB
finish
players
seed
ABL
points
1
Greg Ebert
&
John Santi
#5
1250
2
Jason Masters
&
Justin Marshall
#3
950
3
Steven Flanagan
&
Eder Camargo
#6
625
4
Ty Eshelman
&
Josh Carney
#4
350
5
Marcus Suman
&
Anthony Kwast
#1
250
6
Eddie Park
&
Randy Slack
#10
210
7
Mark Allred
&
Steven Fabian
#2
180
8
AJ Kalinowski
&
Scott Weist
#18
155
9
Rick Kalinowski
&
Zack Kalinowski
#9
140
10
Braden Beretta
&
Nathan Hyland
#11
125
11
Josh Arellano
&
Damon Crutcher
#12
115
12
Anthony Benchae
&
Tim Ciurdas
#11
105
13
Donovan Otero
&
Mark Weiss
#7
95
14
Nate Porter
&
Matt Presti
#8
90
15
Kevin Malak
&
Nathan Penrod
#13
85
16
Jimmy Martinez
&
Anthony Michalos
#17
80
17
Chris Pitts
&
Stallone Nua
#14
75
18
Blake Faulkner
&
Nico Bohland
#15
70
Men's AAA
finish
players
seed
ABL
points
1
Brian Post
&
Greg Stoneham
#1
1000
2
Jared Morrison
&
Gerrard Lipscombe
#2
750
3
Chase Nuttall
&
Garrett Roberts
#6
500
4
Micheal Volk
&
Kyle Neely
#3
250
5
Drew Winterstein
&
Taylor Galliano
#4
200
6
Noah Johnson
&
Mike Kaltenbach
#5
180
Women's BB
finish
players
seed
ABL
points
1
Beth Clay
&
Ashlee Henderson
#1
900
2
Katie Tomsyck
&
Alison Webster
#2
675
3
Tirzah Armenta
&
Kristina Morgan
#3
450
4
Kris Knight
&
Stephanie Barnhart
#4
225
5
Jen Redmon
&
Ashley Phelps
#5
180
BB flight
place
team
players
seed
ABL
points
1
Life
Dan Collins
&
Nathan Hyland
#4
1000
2
Rice
Krispies
Steve Solis
&
Noah Cotterman
#3
750
3
Oh's
Michael Volk
&
Steven Fabian
#1
500
4
Count
Chocula
Wendell Davis
&
Casey Lee
#10
250
5
Wheaties
Noah Johnson
&
Raymond Lee
#6
200
6
Quake
Anthony Benchea
&
Tim Ciurdas
#7
165
7
Capn'
Crunch
Mike Kaltenbach
&
Mark Allred
#2
145
8
Cinnamon
Toast
Crunch
Rhys Crutcher
&
John Barton
#5
125
9
Cookie
Crisp
Steven Flanagan
&
Kevin Malak
#8
110
10
Fruity
Pebbles
Ruben Secara
&
Denis Voia-Tipei
#9
100
11
Kaboom
Chris Minchuk
&
Kyle Schaller
#11
90
12
Fruit
Loops
Garrett Roberts
#12
80
A/BB
place
team
players
seed
ABL
points
1
Crack
Rocks
Michael Volk
&
Beth Clay
#3
1000
2
Rock
On
Joe Anglim
&
Ashlee Henderson
#5
750
3
Pop
Rocks
Chase Nuttall
&
Leah Bradley
#1
500
4
Rock This
Town
Jason Masters
&
Camille Moore
#2
250
5
Rock
Steady
Taylor Stallman
&
Jessica Maxwell
#4
200
6
Rock
Stars
Oleg Shvets
&
Michele Palson
#7
165
7
Frocked
Wendell Davis
&
Ashley Kelty
#6
145
B Major
place
team
players
seed
ABL
points
1
Rock Of Ages
Jake Kelty
&
Lexi Anderson
#1
1000
2
Rolling
Stones
Josh Arellano
&
Lexie Woolf
#2
750
3
Rock
Bottom
Stephen Williams
&
Dot Richau
#3
500
4
We Will
Rock You
Tasia Malone
&
Dane Malone
#10
250
5
Rock 'N Me
Troy Conyers
&
Desi McConnell
#1
200
6
Punk
Rock
Aaron Brown
&
Alanna Hodsman
#7
165
7
Rock Out
With Our
Cocks Out
Raymond Lee
&
Ashley Manning
#6
145
8
Get Your
Rocks Off
Anthony Benchea
&
Debbie Ciurdas
#11
125
9
Kill 2
Birds
Eric Fulk
&
Steph Barnhart
#5
110
10
What A
Crock!
Eric Lee
&
Dana Cretu
#8
100
11
Shamrocks
David Nobrega
&
Kelsey Laswick
#9
90
12
Stoners
CJ Everts
&
Hannah Murang
#12
80
B Minor
place
team
players
seed
ABL
points
1
Dwayne
Johnson
Joel Skinner
&
Bailey Hayes
#2
1000
2
Rocketeers
Brandon Whorbley
&
Samantha Singler
#3
750
3
Rock Me
Amadeus
Garrison Harmon
&
Michel Whang
#5
500
4
Rock
Lobster
Don Croyle
&
Monica Garceau
#6
250
5
Rocky &
Adrian
Ben Klein
&
Amy Craft
#1
200
6
For Those
About To Rock..
Mike Rogers
&
Dawn Livesey
#8
165
7
Piedra
Roca
Ruben Torrez
&
Kari Brill
#4
145
8
Rock &
Hard Place
Chris Leigh
&
Briana Rowe
#7
125
Men's B
finish
players
seed
ABL
points
1
Jack Ray
&
Ryan Winsauer
#3
1000
2
Eric Lee
&
Carlos Salazar
#4
750
3
Kris Buescher
&
Kyle Peck
#2
500
4
Sergiy Mitin
&
Dmitri Efimenko
#7
250
5
Baltazar Rodriguez
&
Trace Terrin
#1
200
6
Chris Yee
&
Josh Elliot
#5
165
7
Mick Kelly
&
Scott Dendy
#6
145
8
Brandon Whobrey
&
Brian Flint
#9
125
9
Ozzy Urias
&
Rid Pitts
#8
110
finish
team
players
ABL
points
1
The Lone
Ranger
Stacie Jones
&
Marcus Duffey
1750
2
Rough
Riders
Beth Clay
&
Mike Volk
1450
3
Red Solo
Cup
Moira Murphy
&
Noah Cotterman
1125
4
Woody's
Round Up
Kelsey Laswick
&
Jerry Gonzalez
815
5
The Good,
the Bad &
the Ugly
Chelsey Thompson
&
Jacob Sena
750
6
Goat
Ropers
Tirzah Armenta
&
Mark Allred
610
7
Hoe Down
Katie Tomsyck
&
John Smoot
580
8
Maverick
Jen McGauley
&
Cody Lenhart
555
9
Wyatt Fu**in
Earp!
Alison Webster
&
Braden Beretta
340
10
Young
Guns
Maggie Burge
&
Jeremy Hutter
325
11
Yosemite
Sam
Crystal Conyers
&
Troy Conyers
315
12
The Quick
& The Dead
Rachel Sluyter
&
Viktor Khimchenko
305
13
True Grit
Cassie Heilzer
&
Mike Wendlandt
295
14
Space
Cowboys
Lanae bendel
&
Steven Fabian
290
15
Huckleberries
Angelina Jacobs
&
Rob Reyes
285
16
Happy
Trails
Mylien Tran
&
Nguyen Tran
280