team
#
team name
place
record
players
10/26
11/16
11/23
11/30
12/7
12/14
12/21
1/4 & 1/11
tourney
nights
1
11th
6-12
-57
Doug Danko
Amber Reneee
Alex Trichak
Naison Ua
Cello
3-0
+15
2-1
+9
0-3
-25
1-2
-18
0-3
-17
0-3
-21
bye
Silver
1/4
2
9th
6-12
+1
John Grant
Gina Santangelo
Aaron Semaan
Amy Smith
1-2
-3
0-3
-9
2-1
+17
2-1
+11
1-2
0
0-3
-15
bye
Silver
1/4
3
6th
11-7
+42
Fernando Larrazabal
Jacob Prue
Ozzy Urias
Sydney Morabe
2-1
+11
3-0
+24
1-2
-7
2-1
+15
bye
1-2
-3
2-1
+2
Gold
1/11
4
12th
4-14
-93
Andy Wagh
John Wang
McKenna Evans
Corey Essenmacher
0-3
-21
2-1
+2
0-3
-15
0-3
-21
0-3
-28
bye
1-2
-10
Silver
1/4
5
7th
10-8
+19
Otto Weispfenning
Tom Paxton
Becca Manhardt
Samantha Orth
1-2
-1
2-1
+12
3-0
+15
bye
1-2
-12
3-0
+22
0-3
-17
Silver
1/4
6
5th
12-6
+44
Ryan Green
Brian Flora
Desi McConnell
Johnny Martinez
3-0
+27
1-2
-8
3-0
+20
bye
2-1
+8
2-1
0
1-2
-3
Gold
1/11
7
8th
8-10
-51
Kendall Aldredge
Vlad Kurenyshev
Kennetha Perkins
Clyde Coelho
Christine Seime
2-1
-3
1-2
-17
1-2
-8
1-2
-16
bye
1-2
-2
2-1
+5
Silver
1/4
8
13th
4-14
-99
Mike Waldron
Jake Sievers
Kelly Luetkehans
Brittany Kolacki
0-3
-23
0-3
-30
1-2
-15
1-2
-30
2-1
+8
bye
0-3
-9
Silver
1/4
9
10th
6-12
-46
Chad Hotchkiss
Robin Griffin
Amber Skoog
Dan Shine
0-3
-24
2-1
+9
bye
0-3
-18
1-2
-13
1-2
-7
2-1
+7
Silver
1/4
10
1st
17-1
+109
Lauren Arenas
Kyle McQueen
Mark Fream
Colton Blomberg
2-1
+7
3-0
+14
bye
3-0
+36
3-0
+17
3-0
+15
3-0
+20
Gold
1/11
11
3rd
15-3
+87
Brandon Lambacher
Matt Schneider
Margo Pawelski
Danyal Kadi
2-1
+2
bye
2-1
+21
3-0
+23
2-1
+12
3-0
+15
3-0
+14
Gold
1/11
12
2nd
16-2
+121
Krystal Rivers
Vanessa Williams
Wyatt Scott
Rene Mendez
2-1
+15
bye
3-0
+28
3-0
+19
3-0
+29
2-1
+9
3-0
+21
Gold
1/11
13
4th
12-6
+66
Dustin Waynick
KC Kolb
Kate Mulligan-Ferry
Julius McCormick
bye
2-1
+3
2-1
+20
2-1
+13
3-0
+33
2-1
+3
1-2
-6
Gold
1/11
14
14th
0-18
-119
Mike Bowen
Johncie Thomson
Karen Thomson
Tony Kitmotto
bye
0-3
-19
0-3
-25
0-3
-14
0-3
-37
0-3
0
0-3
-24
Silver
1/4
team
#
team name
place
running
record
players
10/27
11/16
11/23
11/30
12/7
12/14
12/21
1/4
tourney
night
1
1st
12-6
+53
Yvette & Martin Lupercio
Humberto Alacorn
Miguel Alacorn
Oscar Hernandez
Aylin Trahin
Maria & Edger Lupercio
2-1
-4
3-0
+22
1-2
+15
3-0
+21
bye
2-1
+8
1-2
-9
 
2
4th
8-10
-2
Kennetha Perkins
Destiny Brown
Kendall Aldredge
Patrick
Anthony
3-0
+17
0-3
-17
0-3
-25
bye
1-2
+2
2-1
+10
2-1
+11
 
3
2nd
11-7
+54
Brittany Youvella
Alicia McGert
Phylicia Bryant
Khalid Whitehair
Cassandra Balderas
Warren Kontz & Moles
1-2
+3
2-1
+15
bye
2-1
-1
2-1
+19
2-1
+12
2-1
+6
 
4
5th
7-11
-63
Simon Quinkert
Caulan Blair
Brittney Boyd
Amanda Scott
Izzy McRath
Alyssa Ross
0-3
-16
bye
2-1
-4
1-2
-12
1-2
-16
0-3
-30
bye
3-0
+15
12/28
 
5
3rd
10-8
-12
Ashley Weaver
Robin Jackson
Marin O-Keefe
Harrison Halma
Shannon Rosema
Anthony Rosema
bye
1-2
-20
3-0
+14
0-3
-8
2-1
-5
bye
1-2
-8
3-0
+15
12/28
 
night
#
DATE
6:15
7:20
8:25
9:30
BYE
1
OCT
27
1      2
3      4
---
---
---
5
2
NOV
16
---
1      2
3      5
---
---
4
3
NOV
23
---
---
1      2
4      5
---
3
4
NOV
30
---
---
---
1      3
4      5
2
5
DEC
7
2      3
4      5
---
---
---
1
6
DEC
14
---
1      2
3      4
---
---
5
7
DEC
21
---
---
---
1      2
3      5
4
9
JAN
4
Rec tournament!
(see bracket for exact game times)
Little Kahuna Silver tournament
10
JAN
11
Little Kahuna Gold tournament
New season reboots Feb 1
- register before current season ends to secure your spot -
night
#
DATE
6:15
7:20
8:25
9:30
BYE
1
OCT
26
---
1      2
3      4
5      6
7      8
9     10
11     12
13, 14
2
NOV
16
9      1
5      8
---
10      2
6      13
3      4
7      14
11, 12
3
NOV
23
4      7
11     12
3      5
14      2
---
1      6
8      13
9, 10
4
NOV
30
1      12
13     14
2      7
9      11
3      8
10     4
---
5, 6
5
DEC
7
---
13     4
9      6
2      12
8      14
5      10
1      11
7, 3
6
DEC
14
11     13
14     3
---
1      7
12     10
2      5
6      9
8, 4
7
DEC
21
4      8
11      7
5      13
12     3
6      10
14     9
---
1, 2
8
JAN
4
Rec
tournament
Silver tournament: for 7th-14th place teams
(see bracket for exact game times)
9
JAN
11
Gold tournament: for teams 1st-6th place + 2 Silver bids
(see bracket for exact game times)
New season reboots Feb 1
- register before current season ends to secure your spot -