team
#
team name
place
running
record
players
1/16
1/23
1/30
2/20
2/27
3/5
 
3/19
tourn-
ament
1
4th
5-4
+10
Ronnie Pangilian
Marcus Suman
Andrew Pulsipher
Jennifer Littleton
Harold Ida
3-0
+15
2-1
+4
0-3
-9
.
.
.
.
 
2
6th
1-8
-55
Steve Starr
Matt Starr
Leslie Hernandez
Rafo Olabarrieta
1-2
-9
0-3
-20
0-3
-29
.
.
.
.
 
3
3rd
6-3
-9
Jeff Sperry
Melissa Allen
Jerry Gonzalez
Danny Regester
2-1
+1
2-1
-5
2-1
0
.
.
.
.
 
4
2nd
5-1
+20
Stephanie Hirschmann
Rob Tabor
Doug Diekevers
Tim Porter
ff
-15
3-0
+11
2-1
+24
.
.
.
.
 
5
1st
5-1
+30
Tim Carreiro
Jessica Castell
Chuy Ceja
Jacob Halley
bye
2-1
+21
3-0
+9
.
.
.
.
 
6
5th
2-4
-6
Bob Longmire
Michelle Lodder
Shawn McConnell
Spencer Perkes
bye
0-3
-11
2-1
+5
.
.
.
.
 
WEEK
DATE
6:15
7:20
8:25
9:30
bye
1
JAN
16
---
 
1      2
3      4
---
-
2
JAN
23
1      2
3      5
---
---
4      6
-
3
JAN
30
---
2      3
4      6
---
1     5
-
 
FEB
6
COLD OUT canceled
- games rescheduled to Feb 20 -
 
FEB
13
Special concert event at Monastery
- no leagues -
4
FEB
20
---
1      4
5      6
---
2      3
 
5
FEB
2
7
5      6
---
1      2
3      4
---
-
6
MAR
5
---
---
4      6
2      5
*4      *6
3      1
-
 
MAR
12
Rec tournament
7
MAR
1
9
Intermediate tournament
(see bracket for exact times)
New season starts March 26
WEEK
DATE
6:15
7:20
8:25
9:30
bye
1
JAN
16
1      2
3      4
5      6
---
---
 
2
JAN
23
---
1      2
5      8
3      4
6      7
---
 
3
JAN
30
2      4
6      8
---
1      3
5      7
---
 
 
FEB
6
COLD OUT canceled
- games rescheduled to Feb 20 -
 
FEB
13
Special concert event at Monastery
- no leagues -
4
FEB
20
1      4
5      7
---
2      3
6      8
---
 
5
FEB
2
7
7      8
*7      *8
2      1
---
3      4
5      6
 
6
MAR
5
2      4
5      8
1      3
6      7
---
---
 
7
MAR
12
Rec tournament
(see bracket for exact times)
 
MAR
1
9
Intermediate tournament
New season starts March 26
team
#
team name
place
running
record
players
1/16
1/23
1/30
2/20
2/27
3/5
 
MAR12
tourn-
ament
1
1st
8-1
+64
Chrstine Seime
Josh Furlong
Shawn Miller
Josh Furlong
2-1
+22
3-0
+12
3-0
+30
.
.
.
.
 
2
6th
2-7
-54
Tiffany Hilgendorf
Bethany Longmire
Chris Garcia
Dave Boothe
1-2
-13
0-3
-25
1-2
-16
.
.
.
.
 
3
3rd
7-2
+42
Travis Champ
Craig Fura
Marissa Aguilar
Patrick
Drew Velasco
3-0
+19
3-0
+22
1-2
+1
.
.
.
.
 
4
8th
0-9
-70
Jayson Walton
Karla Conway
Shane Ryder
Faithann Ryder
Melissa Walton
0-3
-28
0-3
-20
0-3
-22
.
.
.
.
 
5
2nd
7-2
+44
Kelly Finley
Aubrey Chrzan
Bruce Finley
Paul Schabel
Mandy & Josh Kast
3-0
+14
2-1
+12
2-1
+18
.
.
.
.
 
6
4th
5-4
+18
Brittany Youvella
Warren Kontz
Alicia McGertt
Stevvan Loia
Kevin Dalton
0-3
-14
2-1
+8
3-0
+24
.
.
.
.
 
7
7th
1-5
-59
Matthew Miller
Kevin Tye
Simon Zymslinski
Jennifer Miller
bye
1-2
-20
0-3
-39
.
.
.
.
 
8
5th
3-3
+15
Michelle Lodder
George White
Merry Jansen
Amanda Nemeth
and Jay
bye
1-2
+1
2-1
+14
.
.
.
.