team
#
team name
place
running
record
players
1/16
1/23
1/30
2/20
2/27
3/5
 
tbd
tourn-
ament
1
3rd
10-8
+1
Ronnie Pangilian
Marcus Suman
Andrew Pulsipher
Jennifer Littleton
Harold Ida
3-0
+15
2-1
+4
0-3
-9
1-2
-8
2-1
-5
2-1
+4
.
 
2
6th
2-16
-104
Steve Starr
Matt Starr
Leslie Hernandez
Rafo Olabarrieta
1-2
-9
0-3
-20
0-3
-29
0-3
-13
1-2
-8
0-3
-28
.
 
3
4th
10-8
-14
Jeff Sperry
Melissa Allen
Jerry Gonzalez
Danny Regester
2-1
+1
2-1
-5
2-1
0
3-0
+13
0-3
-5
1-2
-13
.
 
4
1st
12-6
+58
Stephanie Hirschmann
Rob Tabor
Doug Diekevers
Tim Porter
ff
-15
3-0
+11
2-1
+24
2-1
+3
3-0
+18
2-1
+17
.
 
5
2nd
11-4
+54
Tim Carreiro
Jessica Castell
Chuy Ceja
Jacob Halley
bye
2-1
+21
3-0
+9
1-2
-2
3-0
+19
2-1
+7
.
 
6
5th
7-11
-16
Bob Longmire
Michelle Lodder
Shawn McConnell
Spencer Perkes
bye
0-3
-11
2-1
+5
2-1
+7
0-3
-19
3-3
+2
.
 
WEEK
DATE
6:15
7:20
8:25
9:30
bye
1
JAN
16
---
 
1      2
3      4
---
-
2
JAN
23
1      2
3      5
---
---
4      6
-
3
JAN
30
---
2      3
4      6
---
1     5
-
4
FEB
20
---
1      4
5      6
---
2      3
 
5
FEB
27
5      6
---
1      2
3      4
---
-
6
MAR
5
---
---
4      6
2      5
*4      *6
3      1
-
7
tbd
Intermediate tournament
(see bracket for exact times)
New seasons join:
- Elks Island Thursdays
- Tempe Wednesdays
- Elks Island Mondays
- Elks Island Tuesdays
WEEK
DATE
6:15
7:20
8:25
9:30
bye
1
JAN
16
1      2
3      4
5      6
---
---
 
2
JAN
23
---
1      2
5      8
3      4
6      7
---
 
3
JAN
30
2      4
6      8
---
1      3
5      7
---
 
4
FEB
20
1      4
5      7
---
2      3
6      8
---
 
5
FEB
27
7      8
*7      *8
2      1
---
3      4
5      6
 
6
MAR
5
2      4
5      8
1      3
6      7
---
---
 
7
tbd
Rec tournament
(see bracket for exact times)
New season starts tbd
team
#
team name
place
running
record
players
1/16
1/23
1/30
2/20
2/27
3/5
 
tbd
tourn-
ament
1
1st
16-2
+131
Chrstine Seime
Josh Furlong
Shawn Miller
Josh Furlong
2-1
+22
3-0
+12
3-0
+30
3-0
+28
2-1
+7
3-0
+32
.
 
2
7th
3-15
-94
Tiffany Hilgendorf
Bethany Longmire
Chris Garcia
Dave Boothe
1-2
-13
0-3
-25
1-2
-16
0-3
-22
0-3
-13
1-2
-5
.
 
3
3rd
13-5
+54
Travis Champ
Craig Fura
Marissa Aguilar
Patrick
Drew Velasco
3-0
+19
3-0
+22
1-2
+1
2-1
+1
2-1
+4
2-1
+7
.
 
4
8th
1-17
-131
Jayson Walton
Karla Conway
Shane Ryder
Faithann Ryder
Melissa Walton
0-3
-28
0-3
-20
0-3
-22
1-2
-23
0-3
-23
0-3
-25
.
 
5
2nd
13-5
+76
Kelly Finley
Aubrey Chrzan
Bruce Finley
Paul Schabel
Mandy & Josh Kast
3-0
+14
2-1
+12
2-1
+18
2-1
+19
1-2
-16
3-0
+29
.
 
6
5th
9-9
+13
Brittany Youvella
Warren Kontz
Alicia McGertt
Stevvan Loia
Kevin Dalton
0-3
-14
2-1
+8
3-0
+24
1-2
0
3-0
+23
0-3
-28
.
 
7
6th
5-13
-119
Matthew Miller
Kevin Tye
Simon Zymslinski
Jennifer Miller
bye
1-2
-20
0-3
-39
0-3
-24
3-3
-25
1-2
-11
.
 
8
4th
12-6
+68
Michelle Lodder
George White
Merry Jansen
Amanda Nemeth
and Jay
bye
1-2
+1
2-1
+14
3-0
+21
4-2
+31
2-1
+1
.